LISTA DE ALUNOS APROVADOS

ALUNOS

Douglas Pino

Edilson Cardoso

Gean Marcel de Oliveira

Jairo Nunes

Leonardo Pombo

Márcio Vivan

Thais Sousa de Oliveira

Williams Moreira

Adrieli de Jesus Masetto Ferraz

Afonso Portela de Lima

Diego Soares Nogueira

Elioenai Julio da Cunha

Enio Décio Ferraz da Silva

Gleberson Bartolamey

Victor Claudio Perdoncini

Arlete Afonso dos Reis

Gustavo Jose Wajima

Jeiel Afonso dos Reis

Jose Danizete dos Reis

José Francisco de Carvalho Neto

Luciane Mendes Capeta Wajima

Maria da Glória Passos de Carvalho

Miriele Pereira Maciel

Nataly Correia de Oliveira

Wagner Alves Machado

Wanderleya Correia de Oliveira

Benhur Martins Domingues

Célia Maria dos Passos Ehms

Cézar Augusto da Conceição e Santos

Clauris Brandalize

Cleide Maria Pereira Lessa

Cristiane Crefta Garcia

Cristine Siebert Fontoura

Jair Pereira 

Juracy das Neves Luciano

Nephtalie Moise

Paulo Corduva Bicudo

Adilson Rodrigues Velloso

Agenor Viel

Alzira Swistalski

Edilson Gonçalves dos Santos 

João Gonçalves

Josué Reveno Machado

Juliane Ribeiro Machado

Luis Augusto Cardoso Junior

Paulo Borges de Azevedo

Quitéria Ferreira dos Santos

Rian Augusto Gomes Cardoso

Roberto Carlos de Oliveira

Solange dos Santos Ribeiro Velloso

Tefferson Diniz 

Ana da Silva dos Santos

Leoni de Fatima Tomaczeski Ferreira

Marcia Maria Mendes Rozin

Maria Marlene Dias 

Antenor Alberto Selmer Filho

Carolinne Roque de Freitas

Eliana Selmer

Glecy Roque de Freitas

Leonardo Medina Gallego

Lucas Santos Silva

Maria Cilene de Andrade da Rocha

Marianne Roque de Freitas

Raquel Pinto Correia

Thais Branger Corrêa Pensak

Valmor Matias

Ademir Moisés da Cruz

Alaércio Maia

Anderson Emmanuel Makiese Ricardo Gil

Antonio Carlos Rodrigues de Lima

Cecília Margarida Cambatata Ricardo Gil

Cintia de Oliveira Pontes Rosa

Cláudio Roberto Detzel

Cristina Cambatata

Daniel Brandt Rosa

Eugênio Dubinski

Hermínio Santos Corrêa

Joaquim Luzolo Ricardo Gil

Joel Aparecido dos Santos

Lairton Gilmar Fritsche

Larissa Cadenas Prado Sieburger

Leonardo Henrique Levandoski

Luciana Justus de Lima Padilha

Luciane Rossi

Maicon Leon dos Santos Lemos

Marilene de Oliveira Maia

Priscila Charello

Selene Cristina Cangue Quinta

Ana Cláudia Stocco Ramos Candido

André Felipe da Costa Flores

Celina Naconeski

Celio Andrade da Silva

Denise Gegenbauer

Elisabete Zanon

Everson Luiz Silva

Francisney da Silva Candido

Iris Keila Araujo Vasco

Lucila Mayri Tiujo dos Reis

Regiane Lustosa dos Santos França

Rosane Maria dos Santos  

Alessandra Lima Amma

Ilson Geisler 

Roberto Farias

Alexandro Antônio Procópio Gaspar

Daniele Veiga Sandoná

Vilmar Luiz Philippsen

Vinicius Caversan Sandoná

Alexandre dos Santos Hodzelmans

Amanda Schuank Medina Gallego

Caroline Amanda Pinheiro

Helington Freitas Felício De Jesus

Jocelaine Marli Jobins Onevetch

Osmar Onorato Rodrigues

Tiago De Melo Silva

Adriano Camargo Ribeiro

Alexsandra Strieder Fernandes Da Silva

Anderson Roberto Pereira

Andressa Terra De Souza Giroldo

Bárbara Fiuza Ferreira

Carlos Eduardo Pires De Lima

Celí Da Cunha Pinto Almario

Cláudio Stadler Ferreira

Elisa Mendes Dadona Pereira

Helio Enair Dos Santos

Janete Vargas Dos Santos

Laudelino José Almario

Luciane Aparecida Lorensetti Lopes

Luzimara Da Silva

Mateus Giroldo Junior

Priscila De Novaes Camargo Ribeiro

Sandra Corrêa Dos Santos

Sueli Luiz Lopes De Andrade

Yeda Fiuza Ferreira

David Eduardo Azie Montes

Aniel Andrade Da Silva

Braz Chepluki

Eliane Martha Da Costa Silva

Manoel Francisco Moreira Vidal

Neuza Elizabeth Lopes Ramos

Dirlene Perpétuo Da Silva Santos Halinski

Jonas Wendrechowski

Márcia Regina Alves Francisco

Adair Gonçalves

Adelicia Cirino Muniz De Oliveira

Carmen Vera Dorr

Dorivaldo Maciel Da Silva

Edilene Paganini Medeiros Davison

Ilse Rudnick

Jorge Antonio De Oliveira Jordao

Laercio Marafigo

Leila Terra De Paula Brasil Mendes

Magali Aparecida Biondo

Michael Nicetto Galvão

Rogério De Paula

Silvânia Bach da Rosa

Taismara Francieli Beier

Allan Jefferson Wasch

Claudimery Szklar Vernes

Ebertor Gomes Vieira

Jocimar Antonio Veiga

José Valdeci Vernes

Leone Cruz Goes

Neil Douglas Francisco Chagas

Arielson Aparecido De Souza Machado

Henrique Marcondes Benedetti

Marlon Bueno Machado

Michele Fernandes Machado

Claudinalle Pinto Vegener

Edilson Spinelli Guimarães

Emerson Leandro Ribeiro Da Costa

Gilmara Rodrigues De Castro

Igor De Santanna Rodrigues

Janaina De Oliveira Ricardo

Jéssica Rodrigues De Castro

Josiane Cristina Dantas Assunção Spinelli Guimarães

Marcelo Ferreira Branco

Noeme Maria De Oliveira Barbosa

Odete Borba Correia

Ondina Vieira De O. Ricardo

Stela Alves Kubo

Vilsana Carla Arsego Da Costa

Alex Sandro Pereira Dos Santos

Fábio Leandro Ribeiro

Francisco Xavier Da Silva De Souza

Maria Do Rocio Gomes Oliveira

Ronaldo Marcelo Zadra

Sueli Da Silva Gouvêa Soares

Cezar Gaspar De Miranda

Leoni Herdt

Rafaela Silveira Tomaz

Rosinei Silveira

Ana Paula Ferreira Almeida

Débora Cristina Da Silva Pereira

Elizoél De Camargo Almeida

Emanuelle Lang Pereira

Juliana Das Graças Fonseca

Karla Madeleine Lang Pereira

Luane Pereira Costa Da Silva

Luciani Vieira Braga Ribeiro

Meri Castro Cachinski Gonsalves

Pedro Otávio Da Silva

Veroni Teresinha De Souza

André Furtado Ferrari

Caroline Da Silva Godoy Nunes

Marlon Daniel Prestes

Vitor Hugo Congeski Nunes

Claudia Mara Vence Cordova

Itamar Zanin 

Paulo Gregório Costa Da Silva

Dário Gonçalves Costa

Eliédina Alencar Blaskovi

Gilda Mara Sespede Da Cunha

Cláudio Lenioski Fieszt

Fabiano Della Libera

Glorinha Machado

Jociano Pereira Lopes

Marco Antônio Pratto

Roseli Dos Santos Da Silva

Sebastião Geraldo Sodré Rodrigues

Siméia Da Rocha Rodrigues Lopes

Augusto Da Silva Junior

Davi Marcos Machado

Genilton Pinheiro Alves

Jean Saja Calixto

Marcia Regina Pires Machado

Regina Cruz Machado

Vandertone Santos Machado

Cristhiane Reis Da Silva

Geovana Lopes De Moraes

Marcelo Alves Teixeira

Maria Da Conceição Nunes Das Chagas Santos

Nery Alves Dos Reis

Valmir Teste

Adão Airto Meister

Amanda De Carvalho Ribeiro

Arlete Do Rocio Borges Pereira

Ciro Biaobok

Clarisse Aparecida Liebl Das Neves Setti

Denize Cristina Meiter Ribas

Diva Maria Da Cruz Santos

Éder Juliano Ribas

Edna Dos Santos Queiroz

Eliane Ferreira Da Cruz

Eloina Gomes De Oliveira Ferreira

Emerson Alexandrino Nobre

Genivaldo Pinheiro Dos Santos

Gilvaldo De Oliveira Silva

Gisele Oliveira Pires

Isabele De Oliveira Ferreira

Janete Madalena Fernandes Paes

João Franco De Camargo

Keli Cristina Tourinho Tourinho

Lindamir Aparecida Machado Meister

Luana De Carvalho Ribeiro

Maria Cecília De Carvalho Ribeiro

Maria Colodiano

Maria Gonçalves De Oliveira

Marilda De Santanna Santos

Miguel Alcanjo Da Cruz

Moisés Dos Santos

Renata De Oliveira Santos

Roger Alves Machado

Sebastião De Oliveira

Sofia Isabele Raab

Thiago Carlos

Vitória Emanuelle Raab

Wanderlei M Lima

Angela Maria Alves Ferreira

Dirceu Ferreira

Francielle Richter De Moura Bernardo

Abigail Leite

Ada Maria Cunha

Claudinei Mendes Costa

Daniel Obryan Santos Da Costa

Elizangela Martins Dos Santos

Paulo Rojaime Da Silva

Solange Dos Santos

Anderson De Barros Ferreira

Luiz Tomaz Machado

Ednaldo Maciel

João Batista Xavier Mensor

Audrey Emanuelly Andrade De Souza

David Rohamann De Souza

Eliane Raquel Hoeflinger Luciano

Ester Dos Anjos Czeck

Gerson Bratifich Marques

Osni Carvalho

Sandra Da Silva Andrade De Souza

DISTRITO

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Associação Sul Paranaense

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Afonso Pena

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alexandra

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Alto Boqueirão

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Antonina

Bertioga

Bertioga

Bertioga

Bertioga

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Borda do Campo

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Capão da Imbuia

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Central Curitiba

Fazenda Rio Grande

Fazenda Rio Grande

Fazenda Rio Grande

Guabirotuba

Guabirotuba

Guabirotuba

Guabirotuba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Guaraqueçaba

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim Bela Vista

Jardim das Américas

Lapa

Lapa

Lapa

Lapa

Lapa

Maria Antonieta

Maria Antonieta

Maria Antonieta

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Matinhos

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Novo Mundo

Palmas

Palmas

Palmas

Palmas

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá

Paranaguá Oeste

Paranaguá Oeste

Paranaguá Oeste

Paranaguá Oeste

Paranaguá Oeste

Paranaguá Oeste

Planta São Marcos

Planta São Marcos

Planta São Marcos

Planta São Marcos

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Posto Paris

Rio Negro

Rio Negro

Rio Negro

Rio Negro

São Cristóvão

São Cristóvão

São Cristóvão

São José dos Pinhais

São José dos Pinhais

São José dos Pinhais

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

São Mateus do Sul

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Sítio Cercado

Tatuquara

Tatuquara

Tatuquara

Tatuquara

Tatuquara

Tatuquara

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

Tijucas do Sul

União da Vitória

União da Vitória

União da Vitória

Vale do Sol

Vale do Sol

Vila Centenário

Vila Centenário

Vila Centenário

Vila Centenário

Vila Centenário

Vila Osternack

Vila Osternack

Vila Tebas

Vila Tebas

Xaxim

Xaxim

Xaxim

Xaxim

Xaxim

Xaxim

Xaxim